x
Döviz Kurları
USD:5.3526 EUR:6.1018
Marka Listesi
1 2 3
Uptech 19722 Uptech SC103 48 Splice Casette
Uptech 19721 Uptech SC102 36 Splice Casette
Amphenol 19719 Amphenol 108-003-P FC/APC-FC/APC Splitter 1*8, 1m length
Amphenol 19718 Amphenol 108-002-P FC/APC-FC/APC Splitter 1*4, 1m length
Amphenol 19717 Amphenol 108-001-P FC/APC-FC/APC Splitter 1*2, 1m length
Uptech 14827 Uptech SC101 24 Splice Casette
Uptech 13048 Uptech SC100 12 Splice Casette
Uptech 12698 Uptech SC100U Underground With 12 Splice Casette
Amphenol 19701 Amphenol E0000-AJ005K-97 OM3, 50/125 ZIP CORD 2MM
Amphenol 19700 Amphenol E0000-3J500M-97 MM 62,5/125 Duplex 2mm x 500M
Amphenol 19699 Amphenol E0000-2J500M-97 MM 50/125 Duplex 2mm x 500M
Amphenol 19698 Amphenol E0000-1J500M-97 SM 9/125 Duplex 2mm x 500M
XPCable 19772 XPCable Fiber Optic Ek Koruyucu 60mm
Amphenol 12696 Amphenol 305-064 Protection Sleew 60mm
Uptech 19720 Uptech PP503 24-Port Rackmount FC-Simplex F/O P.Panel + 24 Splice Casette
Uptech 19235 Uptech PP502 24-Port Rackmount LC-Duplex F/O P.Panel + 24 Splice Casette
Uptech 19084 Uptech PP501 24-Port Rackmount SC-Duplex F/O P.Panel + 24 Splice Casette
Uptech 13262 Uptech PP500 24-Port Rackmount ST-Simplex F/O P.Panel + 24 Splice Casette
Amphenol 13047 Amphenol FDB208 Patch Panel 8 port without adapter and jumper
Uptech 12697 Uptech 108-005-P FDB208 terminal box 16 port without adapter and jumper
Voscom 19788 Voscom 8-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 SM Data Convertor VOS-8010FBT/R-SM
Voscom 19787 Voscom 4-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 SM Data Convertor VOS-4010FBT/R-SM
Voscom 19786 Voscom 2-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 SM Data Convertor VOS-2010FBT/R-SM
Voscom 19785 Voscom 1-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 SM Data Convertor VOS-1010FBT/R-SM
Voscom 19784 Voscom 8-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 MM Data Convertor VOS-8010FBT/R-MM
Voscom 19783 Voscom 4-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 MM Data Convertor VOS-4010FBT/R-MM
Voscom 19782 Voscom 2-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 MM Data Convertor VOS-2010FBT/R-MM
Voscom 19781 Voscom 1-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 Data MM Converter VOS-1010FBT/R-MM
Etherwan 19779 ETHERWAN EL2211-A1EX Fiber to UTP Gigabit Converter 10/100/1000TX- 1000LX Single Mode
Etherwan 19778 ETHERWAN EL2211-31EX Fiber to UTP Gigabit Converter 10/100/1000TX- 1000SX Multi Mode
Etherwan 19777 ETHERWAN EL100C-20 Fiber to UTP Converter 10/100TX to 100FX Single Mode max mesafe 20 km
Etherwan 19776 ETHERWAN EL100T Fiber to UTP Converter 10/100TX to 100FX Multi Mode max mesafe:2 km
Uptech 19724 Uptech 2V+Data+Ethernet+2Bi-Directional Audio Fiber Media Converter KX1057
Uptech 19723 Uptech Fiber Media Converter - 16 Video + 1 Data KX1060
Uptech 14141 Uptech 10/100/1000Mbps Multi Mode Duplex Gigabit Fiber Media Converter (KX1059)
Uptech 13774 Uptech 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter (KX1050)
Uptech 13371 Uptech 2Video+1Data Fiber Media Converter (KX1054)
Uptech 13260 Uptech Mini 1Video+1Data Fiber Media Converter (KX1053)
Uptech 12749 Uptech Mini 1Video Fiber Media Converter ( KX1052 )
Uptech 12744 Uptech 10/100Mbps Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter (KX1051)
Uptech 12743 Uptech 8Video+1Data Fiber Media Converter (KX1056)
Uptech 12256 Uptech 4 Video+ 1 Data Fiber Video Media Converter ( KX1055 )
Uptech 12182 Uptech 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode Duplex Gigabit Fiber Media Converter (KX1058)
Amphenol 19728 Amphenol FO124S-LSZH 24 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19727 Amphenol FO112S-LSZH 12 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19726 Amphenol FO108S-LSZH 8 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19725 Amphenol FO104S-LSZH 4 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
XPCable 5909 XPCable 4 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Fiber Optik Kablo
XPCable 19765 XPCable 8 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 14546 Amphenol FO124S 24 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 14545 Amphenol FO112S 12 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 12989 Amphenol FO108S 8 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 12183 Amphenol FO104S 4 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19745 Amphenol FO224M-LSZH 24 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19744 Amphenol FO212M-LSZH 12 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19743 Amphenol FO208M-LSZH 8 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19742 Amphenol FO204M-LSZH 4 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19741 Amphenol FO224M 24 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19740 Amphenol FO212M 12 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 13259 Amphenol FO208M 8 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 13135 Amphenol FO204M 4 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19739 Amphenol FO124M3-LSZH 24 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3
Amphenol 19738 Amphenol FO112M3-LSZH 12 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3
Amphenol 19737 Amphenol FO104M3-LSZH 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3
Amphenol 14321 Amphenol FO108M3-LSZH 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3
Amphenol 19736 Amphenol FO124M3 24 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3
Amphenol 19735 Amphenol FO112M3 12 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3
Amphenol 19734 Amphenol FO108M3 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3
Amphenol 19733 Amphenol FO104M3 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3
Amphenol 19732 Amphenol FO124M-LSZH 24 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19731 Amphenol FO112M-LSZH 12 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19729 Amphenol FO108M-LSZH 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 14069 Amphenol FO104M-LSZH 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo
XPCable 19767 XPCable 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Fiber Optik Kablo
XPCable 19766 XPCable 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 19730 Amphenol FO124M 24 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 17385 Amphenol FO104M 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 14828 Amphenol FO112M 12 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
Amphenol 13042 Amphenol FO108M 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo
XPCable 19771 XPCable Pigtail SM 1M (ST/SC/LC/FC)
Amphenol 19695 Amphenol E6200-1B001M-97 FO Pigtail FC/PC SM 9/125 1mt
Amphenol 14857 Amphenol EB400-1B001M FO Pigtail LC/PC SM 9/125 1mt
Amphenol 13038 Amphenol E8700-1B001M FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 1mt
Amphenol 12064 Amphenol E2100-1B001M-97 SC/PC SM 9/125 1mt Pigtail
Amphenol 19694 Amphenol EB400-AJ001M-97 FO Pigtail LC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 1mt
Amphenol 19693 Amphenol E8700-AJ001M-97 FO Pigtail ST/PC MM 50/125 OM3 1mt
XPCable 19770 XPCable Pigtail MM 1M (ST/SC/LC/FC)
Amphenol 19697 Amphenol EB400-3B001M-97 FO Pigtail LC/PC MM 62,5/125 1mt
Amphenol 19696 Amphenol E2100-3B001M-97 FO Pigtail SC/PC MM 62,5/125 1mt
Amphenol 19238 Amphenol EB400-2B001M-97 FO Pigtail LC/PC MM 50/125 1mt
Amphenol 13261 Amphenol E8700-3B001M FO Pigtail ST/PC MM 62,5/125 1mt
Amphenol 13070 Amphenol E8700-2B001M FO Pigtail ST/PC MM 50/125 1mt
Amphenol 13034 Amphenol E2100-2B001M FO Pigtail SC/PC MM 50/125 1mt
Amphenol 19536 Amphenol E6221-1D003M-97 FO Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 3Mt 2.0mm
Amphenol 19535 Amphenol E6221-1D002M-97 FO Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2Mt 2.0mm
Amphenol 19534 Amphenol E6221-1D001M-97 FO Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 1Mt 2.0mm
Amphenol 19533 Amphenol E4141-1J010M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 10M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19532 Amphenol E4141-1J005M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19531 Amphenol E4141-1J003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 3M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19530 Amphenol E4187-1J010M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 10M 2.0mm
T-Soft® e-ticaret sistemleriyle hazırlanmıştır.