x
Döviz Kurları
USD:5.6991 EUR:6.296
Marka Listesi
1 2 3
Uptech 19720 Uptech PP503 24-Port Rackmount FC-Simplex F/O P.Panel + 24 Splice Casette 35,00 USD
Uptech 19235 Uptech PP502 24-Port Rackmount LC-Duplex F/O P.Panel + 24 Splice Casette 30,00 USD
Uptech 19084 Uptech PP501 24-Port Rackmount SC-Duplex F/O P.Panel + 24 Splice Casette 30,00 USD
Uptech 13262 Uptech PP500 24-Port Rackmount ST-Simplex F/O P.Panel + 24 Splice Casette 30,00 USD
Amphenol 13047 Amphenol FDB208 Patch Panel 8 port without adapter and jumper 65,00 USD
Uptech 12697 Uptech 108-005-P FDB208 terminal box 16 port without adapter and jumper 85,00 USD
Voscom 19788 Voscom 8-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 SM Data Convertor VOS-8010FBT/R-SM 670,00 USD
Voscom 19787 Voscom 4-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 SM Data Convertor VOS-4010FBT/R-SM 510,00 USD
Voscom 19786 Voscom 2-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 SM Data Convertor VOS-2010FBT/R-SM 375,00 USD
Voscom 19785 Voscom 1-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 SM Data Convertor VOS-1010FBT/R-SM 235,00 USD
Voscom 19784 Voscom 8-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 MM Data Convertor VOS-8010FBT/R-MM 635,00 USD
Voscom 19783 Voscom 4-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 MM Data Convertor VOS-4010FBT/R-MM 485,00 USD
Voscom 19782 Voscom 2-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 MM Data Convertor VOS-2010FBT/R-MM 360,00 USD
Voscom 19781 Voscom 1-Channel Video + 1 Return RS485 Data MM Converter VOS-1010FBT/R-MM 220,00 USD
Etherwan 19779 ETHERWAN EL2211-A1EX Fiber to UTP Gigabit Converter 10/100/1000TX- 1000LX Single Mode 365,00 USD
Etherwan 19778 ETHERWAN EL2211-31EX Fiber to UTP Gigabit Converter 10/100/1000TX- 1000SX Multi Mode 265,00 USD
Etherwan 19777 ETHERWAN EL100C-20 Fiber to UTP Converter 10/100TX to 100FX Single Mode max mesafe 20 km 160,00 USD
Etherwan 19776 ETHERWAN EL100T Fiber to UTP Converter 10/100TX to 100FX Multi Mode max mesafe:2 km 75,00 USD
Uptech 19724 Uptech 2V+Data+Ethernet+2Bi-Directional Audio Fiber Media Converter KX1057 900,00 USD
Uptech 19723 Uptech Fiber Media Converter - 16 Video + 1 Data KX1060 1.500,00 USD
Uptech 14141 Uptech 10/100/1000Mbps Multi Mode Duplex Gigabit Fiber Media Converter (KX1059) 150,00 USD
Uptech 13774 Uptech 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter (KX1050) 42,00 USD
Uptech 13371 Uptech 2Video+1Data Fiber Media Converter (KX1054) 300,00 USD
Uptech 13260 Uptech Mini 1Video+1Data Fiber Media Converter (KX1053) 200,00 USD
Uptech 12749 Uptech Mini 1Video Fiber Media Converter ( KX1052 ) 150,00 USD
Uptech 12744 Uptech 10/100Mbps Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter (KX1051) 35,00 USD
Uptech 12743 Uptech 8Video+1Data Fiber Media Converter (KX1056) 600,00 USD
Uptech 12256 Uptech 4 Video+ 1 Data Fiber Video Media Converter ( KX1055 ) 450,00 USD
Uptech 12182 Uptech 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode Duplex Gigabit Fiber Media Converter (KX1058) 175,00 USD
Amphenol 19728 Amphenol FO124S-LSZH 24 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 1,26 USD
Amphenol 19727 Amphenol FO112S-LSZH 12 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 0,80 USD
Amphenol 19726 Amphenol FO108S-LSZH 8 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 0,72 USD
Amphenol 19725 Amphenol FO104S-LSZH 4 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 0,63 USD
XPCable 5909 XPCable 4 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Fiber Optik Kablo 0,76 USD
XPCable 19765 XPCable 8 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Fiber Optik Kablo 0,83 USD
Amphenol 14546 Amphenol FO124S 24 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 1,12 USD
Amphenol 14545 Amphenol FO112S 12 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 0,66 USD
Amphenol 12989 Amphenol FO108S 8 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 0,57 USD
Amphenol 12183 Amphenol FO104S 4 Core 9/125 SM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 0,49 USD
Amphenol 19745 Amphenol FO224M-LSZH 24 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 2,95 USD
Amphenol 19744 Amphenol FO212M-LSZH 12 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 1,51 USD
Amphenol 19743 Amphenol FO208M-LSZH 8 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 1,20 USD
Amphenol 19742 Amphenol FO204M-LSZH 4 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 0,89 USD
Amphenol 19741 Amphenol FO224M 24 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 2,64 USD
Amphenol 19740 Amphenol FO212M 12 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 1,30 USD
Amphenol 13259 Amphenol FO208M 8 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 0,99 USD
Amphenol 13135 Amphenol FO204M 4 Core 62,5/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 0,68 USD
Amphenol 19739 Amphenol FO124M3-LSZH 24 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3 4,84 USD
Amphenol 19738 Amphenol FO112M3-LSZH 12 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3 2,65 USD
Amphenol 19737 Amphenol FO104M3-LSZH 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3 1,26 USD
Amphenol 14321 Amphenol FO108M3-LSZH 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3 1,96 USD
Amphenol 19736 Amphenol FO124M3 24 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3 4,65 USD
Amphenol 19735 Amphenol FO112M3 12 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3 2,51 USD
Amphenol 19734 Amphenol FO108M3 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3 1,82 USD
Amphenol 19733 Amphenol FO104M3 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo - OM3 1,12 USD
Amphenol 19732 Amphenol FO124M-LSZH 24 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 2,50 USD
Amphenol 19731 Amphenol FO112M-LSZH 12 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 1,40 USD
Amphenol 19729 Amphenol FO108M-LSZH 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 1,13 USD
Amphenol 14069 Amphenol FO104M-LSZH 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü LSZH Fiber Optik Kablo 0,86 USD
XPCable 19767 XPCable 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Fiber Optik Kablo 1,09 USD
XPCable 19766 XPCable 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Fiber Optik Kablo 0,92 USD
Amphenol 19730 Amphenol FO124M 24 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 2,13 USD
Amphenol 17385 Amphenol FO104M 4 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 0,62 USD
Amphenol 14828 Amphenol FO112M 12 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 1,16 USD
Amphenol 13042 Amphenol FO108M 8 Core 50/125 MM Çelik Zırhlı Tek Tüplü Fiber Optik Kablo 0,89 USD
XPCable 19771 XPCable Pigtail SM 1M (ST/SC/LC/FC) 3,65 USD
Amphenol 19695 Amphenol E6200-1B001M-97 FO Pigtail FC/PC SM 9/125 1mt 3,50 USD
Amphenol 14857 Amphenol EB400-1B001M FO Pigtail LC/PC SM 9/125 1mt 3,50 USD
Amphenol 13038 Amphenol E8700-1B001M FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 1mt 3,50 USD
Amphenol 12064 Amphenol E2100-1B001M-97 SC/PC SM 9/125 1mt Pigtail 3,50 USD
Amphenol 19694 Amphenol EB400-AJ001M-97 FO Pigtail LC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 1mt 5,00 USD
Amphenol 19693 Amphenol E8700-AJ001M-97 FO Pigtail ST/PC MM 50/125 OM3 1mt 5,00 USD
XPCable 19770 XPCable Pigtail MM 1M (ST/SC/LC/FC) 3,70 USD
Amphenol 19697 Amphenol EB400-3B001M-97 FO Pigtail LC/PC MM 62,5/125 1mt 4,00 USD
Amphenol 19696 Amphenol E2100-3B001M-97 FO Pigtail SC/PC MM 62,5/125 1mt 3,50 USD
Amphenol 19238 Amphenol EB400-2B001M-97 FO Pigtail LC/PC MM 50/125 1mt 3,50 USD
Amphenol 13261 Amphenol E8700-3B001M FO Pigtail ST/PC MM 62,5/125 1mt 4,50 USD
Amphenol 13070 Amphenol E8700-2B001M FO Pigtail ST/PC MM 50/125 1mt 4,00 USD
Amphenol 13034 Amphenol E2100-2B001M FO Pigtail SC/PC MM 50/125 1mt 3,50 USD
Amphenol 19536 Amphenol E6221-1D003M-97 FO Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 3Mt 2.0mm
Amphenol 19535 Amphenol E6221-1D002M-97 FO Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2Mt 2.0mm
Amphenol 19534 Amphenol E6221-1D001M-97 FO Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 1Mt 2.0mm
Amphenol 19533 Amphenol E4141-1J010M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 10M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19532 Amphenol E4141-1J005M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19531 Amphenol E4141-1J003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 3M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19530 Amphenol E4187-1J010M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 10M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19529 Amphenol E4187-1J005M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19528 Amphenol E4187-1J003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 3M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19527 Amphenol E8787-1J010M-97 FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 10M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19526 Amphenol E8787-1J005M-97 FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19525 Amphenol E8787-1J003M-97 FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 3M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19524 Amphenol ED4D4-1J020M-97 FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 20M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19523 Amphenol ED4D4-1J005M-97 FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M 2.0mm
Amphenol 19522 Amphenol ED4D4-1J003M-97 FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 3M 2.0mm 17,00 USD
Amphenol 19521 Amphenol ED487-1J010M-97 FO Patch Cord LC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 10M (2.0mm) 23,00 USD
Amphenol 19520 Amphenol ED487-1J005M-97 FO Patch Cord LC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M (2.0mm) 20,00 USD
Amphenol 19519 Amphenol ED487-1J003M-97 FO Patch Cord LC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 3M (2.0mm) 18,00 USD
Amphenol 19518 Amphenol ED441-1J003M-97 FO Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex3M (2.0mm) 17,00 USD
Amphenol 18256 Amphenol ED441-1J020M FO Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex20M (2.0mm) 28,00 USD
Amphenol 17726 Amphenol E8787-1J001M-97 FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 1M 2.0mm 17,00 USD
T-Soft® e-ticaret sistemleriyle hazırlanmıştır.