x
Amphenol E4141-AJ003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m (2.0mm)
Amphenol E4141-AJ003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m (2.0mm)
  • Amphenol E4141-AJ003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m (2.0mm)
  • Amphenol E4141-AJ003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m (2.0mm)
  • Amphenol E4141-AJ003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m (2.0mm)
  • Amphenol E4141-AJ003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m (2.0mm)
  • Amphenol E4141-AJ003M-97 FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m (2.0mm)
Ürün Fiyatı 21,00 $
Havale İle 24,78 USD
(%0 Havale İndirimi)
 
T-Soft® e-ticaret sistemleriyle hazırlanmıştır.